Story of Success

2020



2018



KUNTALA GUPIA Stood 7th in H.S. (COMMERCE) Final Exam. 2018, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2018



SAYAN PAUL - Stood 6th in H.S. (COMMERCE) Final Exam. 2018, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council

2018



PRITHWIRAJ DEY Stood 4th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2018, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2017



BISWARUP LASKAR- Stood 10th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2017, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2017



SOUMIK DEY - Stood 9th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2017, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council

2016



AKHIL AGARWAL, Stood 5th in H.S. (COMMERCE) Final Exam. 2016, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2015



SAURAV AGARWAL- Stood 10th in H.S. (COMMERCE) Final Exam. 2015, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2014



ASHMITA PAUL - Stood 6th in H.S. (COMMERCE) Final Exam. 2014, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2014



POUSHALI DAS - Stood 5th in H.S. (COMMERCE) Final Exam. 2014, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2014



SWAPNANEEL NANDY - Stood 10th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2014, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2014



PIYALEE NATH - Stood 9th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2014, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2013



ARUNDHATI NATH - Stood 10th in H.S. (ARTS) Final Exam. 2013, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2013



SAMAPTI NATH - Stood 3rd in H.S. (COMMERCE) Final Exam. 2013, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2013



SUSMITA BHUIYA, jointly stood 7th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2013, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2013



APARAJEETA PAUL - jointly stood 7th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2013, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2013



L. VICTOR SANA - Stood 3rd in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2013, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2012



ANKITA GHOSH - Stood 4th in H.S. (COMMERCE) Final Exam. 2012, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2012



SHIVAM DUTTA - Stood 3rd in H.S. (COMMERCE) Final Exam. 2012, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2012



JUGAL KISHORE RATHI* - Stood 1st in H.S. (Commerce) Final Exam. 2012, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2012



RAJSEKHER KUMAR NATH - Stood 7th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2012, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2012



SAUGATA ROY- Stood 5th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2012, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2012



SANDIPAN CHOUDHURY- Stood 4th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2012, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2012



SANKHYA CHAKRABORTY* - stood 1st in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2012, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2011



PRATIK SOMANI - Stood 6th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2011, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council

2010



SOMNATH GUPTA Stood 8th in H.S. (COMMERCE) Final Exam. 2010, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2010



SHIBASHIS DEB - Stood 10th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2010, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2010



SHANTASHREE GHOSH - Stood 7th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2010, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2010



KRISHANKO DAS - jointly stood 4th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2010, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2010



KANAKDEEP SHARMA - Stood 4th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2010, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2010



RAJDEEP DAS * Stood 1st in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2010, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council

2009



PROMIT CHAKRABORTY Stood 9th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2009, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2009



RAMYANI CHAKRABORTY Stood 6th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2009, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2008



SAUGAT DAS GUPTA Stood 10th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2008, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2007



GUNAKAR GOSWAMI Stood 5th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2007, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2007



SAMRHITA ROY, Stood 8th in H.S. (ARTS) Final Exam. 2007, conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2007



AJANTA BHATTACHARJEE jointly Stood 5th in H.S. (ARTS) Final Exam. 2007, conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2007



MOUSUMI ROY Stood 5th in H.S. (ARTS) Final Exam. 2007, conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2005



MOUTUPSHI PAUL Stood 8th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2005, conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2005



SUSHOVAN PODDAR Stood 6th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2005, conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2005



JOYEETA BHADRA Stood 4th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2005, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

2002



GOURAB BHATTACHERJEE Stood 10th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2002, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council

2001



DEBDEEP NATH :: Stood 5th in H.S. (SCIENCE) Final Exam. 2001, Conducted by Assam H.S. Education Council.

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College, Silchar

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College, Silchar

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College, Silchar

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College, Silchar

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College, Silchar

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College, Silchar

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College, Silchar

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College, Silchar

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College, Silchar

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College, Silchar

Ramanuj Gupta Junior College, Silchar

Silchar College

Silchar College

Silchar College

Silchar College

Silchar College

Silchar College

Silchar College

Silchar College